Forvetbet

Forvetbet

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
14:20 P. Torebko - V. Kopriva 1.833   1.833
14:20 K. Zimmermann - L. Bronzetti 1.364   2.875
14:20 N. Parrizas-Diaz - N. Burnett 1.167   4.5
14:20 J. Berrettini - A. Weis 1.167   4.5
14:20 A. Carrillo Marin - D. Martynov 1.25   3.5
14:20 M. Chazal - M. Minin 1.167   4.5
14:20 V. Aponasenko - L. Ponomar 3.75   1.222
14:25 N. Jarry - T. Daniel 1.444   2.75
14:30 R!OT Gaming - Content 1.4   2.73
14:30 P. Rikl - J. Grills 1.444   2.625
14:30 B. Paire - D. Shapovalov 1.8   2.0
14:40 S. Mansouri - A. Schmid 1.143   5.0
15:00 Mount Kenya United FC - AFC Leopards 5.75 4.0 1.45
15:00 Tusker FC - Zoo Kericho 2.2 3.2 2.8
15:00 A. Paulson - G. Brouwer 3.5   1.25
15:00 C. Garcia - M. Kostyuk 1.5   2.625
15:00 D. Brown - S. Caruso 1.727   2.0
15:00 K. Coppejans - M. Guinard 1.333   3.25
15:00 R. Molleker - S. Giraldo 1.727   2.0
15:00 S. Stakhovsky - A. Vatutin 2.625   1.444
15:00 S. Travaglia - S. Darcis 1.667   2.1
15:00 Y. Hanfmann - L. Rosol 1.5   2.5
15:00 Y. Maden - A. Davidovich Fokina 2.625   1.444
15:00 G. Garcia-Lopez - O. Otte 1.727   2.0
15:00 G.Voskoboeva/D.Yastremska - M.Kato/S.Sanders 1.727   2.0
15:00 M. Brengle - K. Siniakova 3.5   1.286
15:00 A. Choudhary - W. Bushamuka 3.75   1.222
15:00 A. Shanmugam - J. Nusdeo 1.111   6.0
15:00 J. Bradley - M. Sibanda 1.333   3.0
15:05 J. Hersey - L. Giacomini 6.0   1.111
15:15 R. Rodriguez-Pace - F. Diep 1.333   3.0
15:15 R.Atawo/K.Srebotnik - S.Aoyama/Y.Sizikova 1.4   2.75
15:30 N. Bouzo Zanotti - I. Nicault 1.4   2.75
15:30 R. Albot - D. Dzumhur 1.909   1.833
15:30 D. Kekez/G. Srbljak - F. Cerundolo/M. Cerundolo J 3.75   1.25
15:50 D. Galfi - G. Ce 1.4   2.75
15:50 G. Sanesi - V. Gracheva 3.5   1.25
15:50 R. Masarova - T. Cvetkovic 1.013   13.0
16:00 Ormanspor - Konyaspor 1.8   1.9
16:00 Sigortam.net ITU BB - Akhisar Belediye 1.4   2.75
16:00 Lada Togliatti - FC Ufa II 2.3 3.0 2.85
16:00 Ergene Velimese SK - Nevsehir Belediyespor 2.4 3.1 2.6
16:00 Inhulets Petrove - Agrobiznes Volochysk 1.15 6.0 12.0
16:05 N. Basilashvili - J. Tsonga 2.0   1.8
16:30 Alliance - Hippomaniacs 1.29 3.5 21.0
16:30 Ninjas in Pyjamas - Wind and Rain 1.29 3.5 21.0
16:30 Chelyabinsk - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2 1.35 4.3 6.75
16:30 P. Nouza/D. Skoch - S. Bangoura/J. Grills 2.5   1.5
16:30 A. Keberle - K. Weedon 2.2   1.61
16:30 M. Krywoj - A. Arseneault 1.83   1.83
16:30 S. Prabodh - N. Kaliyanda Poonacha 2.25   1.615
16:45 L.Paes/B.Paire - K.Skupski/N.Skupski 2.25   1.571
17:00 Virtus.Pro - expert eSport 1.22   3.8
17:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Zvezda Perm 2.0 2.95 3.6
17:00 M.Barthel/A.Friedsam - A.Guarachi/S.Santamaria 1.571   2.25
17:00 O.Marach/M.Pavic - C.Hsieh/C.Rungkat 1.25   3.5
17:00 Belçika (Bayanlar) - Japan Women 3.35   1.28
17:15 Kanada - İsviçre 1.5 4.5 4.8
17:15 Rusya - ABD 1.45 5.0 4.8
17:30 S.Fichman/N.Melichar - L.Stefani/N.Stojanovic 1.5   2.5
18:00 Tofas SK - Besiktas Sompo Japan 1.3   3.2
18:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Nosta Novotroitsk 1.42 4.0 6.0
18:00 FC Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Dinamo Batumi 3.2 3.1 2.05
18:00 S. Perez Contri/A. Roglan - R. Balzerani/J. Berrettini 4.33   1.2
18:00 E. Lindh Gallagher - F. Labrana 1.83   1.83
18:00 Netherlands Women - South Korea Women 1.28   3.35
18:30 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny - Syzran-2003 1.6 3.5 4.9
18:30 TuPS - HooGee 1.17 7.25 9.5
18:30 Italy Women - Germany Women 1.08   6.5
18:35 M. Puig - A. Sabalenka 1.727   2.1
18:35 V. Kudermetova - T. Zidansek 1.909   1.8
18:45 Anwil Wloclawek - Asseco Gdynia 1.47   2.5
18:50 BC Lietkabelis - BC Žalgiris 4.8   1.15
18:50 F. Auger-Aliassime - S. Johnson 1.3   3.5
19:00 Levski Lukoil - Balkan Botevgrad 1.25   3.45
19:00 DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy - BK Olomoucko 1.7   1.99
19:00 Hapoel Migdal Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.11   5.6
19:00 BC Steaua Turabo Bucuresti - Dinamo-Erbasu Bucuresti 1.01   11.0
19:00 Team Spirit - Virtus.Pro 1.4   2.73
19:00 Ghost Gaming - Team Liquid 5.1   1.13
19:00 Ninjas in Pyjamas - Aachen City Esports 1.44 2.88 15.0
19:00 The Final Tribe - Hippomaniacs 1.57 2.63 10.0
19:00 Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Sporting de Braga 8.0 5.25 1.25
19:00 Meksika U20 - İtalya U20 3.2 3.1 2.25
19:00 Tahiti U20 - Senegal U20 30.0 17.0 1.01
19:00 PaiHa - RaiFu 1.35 4.9 6.5
19:00 FJK - Loiske 2.05 4.0 2.75
19:00 FC Elva - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1.95 3.7 3.0
19:00 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1.15 6.75 10.0
19:00 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5.75 4.6 1.36
19:00 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 1.55 4.4 4.0
19:00 Åsane - Brann 7.25 4.9 1.35
19:00 Ullern - Strømsgodset 15.0 8.25 1.12
19:00 Hinna - Viking FK 30.0 15.0 1.02
19:00 Sunndal - Molde 23.0 17.0 1.02
19:05 A. Zverev - H. Dellien 1.167   5.0
19:10 New York Mets - Washington Nationals 2.25   1.65
19:15 ATLANTIS FC U20 - PuiU 1.62 4.5 3.8
19:20 Heroic - Natus Vincere 3.35   1.28
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster